購物車 (0)  
親,您的購物車空空的喲~
去購物車結算
北京博順源汽車配件有限公司
全站搜索
產品搜索
聯系方式

北京營銷河北公司聯系人:叢經理   

電 話:0317-8888536

手   機:+86-013910445959   13552143134

郵 箱:81856829@qq.com    81856829 業務經理  

地 址:www.jcxysm.com   Skype: BAW 叢經理

河北黃驊分公司

聯系人:鄭經理

聯系電話:0317-5680661  13910445959   15512898557

北京汽車配件中心庫
website qrcode

北京博順源汽車配件有限公司代理銷售:北汽勇士配件、北汽陸霸配件、北汽域勝007配件、銳鈴皮卡、越鈴皮卡配件、傳統2023戰旗全車零配件,歡迎您來電垂詢:13910445959 /13552143134  010-57192011

新聞詳情

YCY24140-60A (YM30BY)柴油機勇士柴油2.4T

來源:YCY24140-60A (YM30BY)柴油機勇士柴油2.4T作者:YCY24140-60A (YM30BY)柴油機勇士柴油2.4T瀏覽數:209 
文章附圖

序號

Item

圖   號

Parts No.

名       稱

Part   Name

頁數

Page

備注

Remark

1

YM30BY-1001000

發動機懸置總成

Engine Mounting Assembly

5


2

YM30BY-1002000

氣缸體總成

Cylinder Block Assembly

7


3

YM3000-1003000

氣缸蓋總成

Cylinder Head Assembly

15


4

YM3000-1004000

活塞連桿總成

Piston & Connecting Rod Assembly

17


5

YM301A-1005000

曲軸減振器總成

Crankshaft Vibration Damper Assembly

19


6

YM3000-1006000

凸輪軸總成

Camshaft Assembly

21


7

YG200-1007000

配氣機構總成

Valve   Train   Assembly

23


8

YM301B-1008000

進排氣管總成

Intake Manifold & Exhaust Manifold Parts

25


9

YM30BY-1009000

油底殼總成

Oil Sump Assembly

27


10

YM90LA-1010000

機油集濾器總成

Oil Strainer Assembly

29


11

YM3000-1011000

機油泵總成

Oil Pump Assembly

31


12

YM3000-1013000

機油冷卻器總成

Oil Cooler Assembly

33


13

YM310A-1014000

曲軸箱通風裝置總成

Crankcase Ventilation Device Assembly

35


14

YM310A-1014000

發動機起動輔助裝置總成

Engine start auxiliary device assembly

37


15

YM30BY-1028000

油標尺總成

Oil Dipstick Assembly

39


16

YM301A-1104000

供給系管路總成

Fuel Supply Pipeline Assembly

41


17

YM3000-1105000

柴油濾清器總成

Fuel Filter Assembly

43


18

YM3000-1111000

噴油泵總成

Fuel Injection Pump Assembly

45


19

YM3000-1112000

噴油器總成

Fuel Injector Parts

47


20

YM30BY-1118000

增壓器總成

Turbocharger Assembly

49


21

YM300B-1207000

廢氣再循環系統總成

Exhaust Gas Recirculation System Assembly

51


22

YM300A-1301000

散熱器總成

Radiator hose and hose Assembly

53


23

YM3000-1303000

散熱器水管及軟管總成

Radiator Hose And Hose Assemblies

55


24

YM301A-1306000

調溫器總成

Thermostat Assembly

57


25

YM301A-1307000

水泵總成

Water Pump Assembly

59


26

YM30BY-1600000

動力輸出總成

Power Output Assembly

61


27

YM301A-3407000

轉向泵總成

Steering Pump Assembly

63


28

YK20A-3510000

真空系統總成

Vacuum System Assembly

65


29

YM30BY-3701000

發電機總成

Alternator Assembly

67


30

YM5000-3708000

起動機總成

Starter Assembly

69


31

YM30BY-3823000

控制系統總成

Controlling System Assembly

71


32

YM30FA-A004000

吊耳總成

Lug assembly

73


33

YM3000-3904000

銘牌

Data Plate

75


34

YM30BY-8104000

空調壓縮機總成

Air conditioning compressor assembly

77


序號 Item

圖號 Part No.

名稱

Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

Q1841025TF2

螺栓M10X25

Bolt M10X25

4


2

YM30BY-1001002

前右支腳

Front Right-Bracket

1


3

Q1841022TF2

螺栓M10X22

Bolt M10X22

4


4

YM30BY-1001001

前左支腳

Front Left-Bracket

1


序號

   

       

Part Name

數量

 

  Item

Parts   No.

Qty.

Remark

1

YM3000-1002114B

氣缸體

Cylinder block

1


2

YC7-26

碗形塞片26

Bowl-shaped tabular plug 26

13

易損件   EWP

3

YJ200-100213B

冷卻水接頭

Cooling water connection

1


4

YG200-1003114

氣缸蓋定位套

Cylinder head Locating collar

2


5

YC7-22

碗形塞片22

Bowl-shaped tabular plug 22

1

易損件   EWP

6

Q61903

螺塞NPT 3/8

Plug screw NPT 3/8

2


7

YG200-1002501A

曲軸后油封座

Crankshaft rear oil seal seat

1


8

YG200-1002502A

曲軸后油封

Crankshaft rear oil seal

1


9

Q1840620

螺栓M6X20

Bolt M6X20

6


10

YC24-0612

圓柱銷6X12

Locating pin

2


11

Q61902

螺塞NPT 1/4

Plug screw NPT 1/4

1


12

YM3000-1002117

主軸承蓋

Main bearing cap

5


13

YM3000-1002118

主軸承蓋螺栓

Main bearing cap bolt

10

易損件   EWP

14

Q1840855

螺栓MX55

Bolt M8X55

2

易損件   EWP

15

Q1840825

螺栓M8X25

Bolt M8X25

2

易損件   EWP

16

Q218B0612

螺釘M6X12

Bolt   M6X12

4


17

YG200-1002740B

噴嘴組件

Injector component

4


18

YG200-1002121

定位銷

Locating pin

10


19

YM301A-1002161A     

氣缸體加強板

Cylinder block reinforced plate

1


20

Q1840845

螺栓MX45

Bolt M8X45

20

易損件   EWP

21

YC24-0814

圓柱銷8X14

Locating pin

4


22

YJ200-1002HA3

螺栓Ⅰ

Bolt I

3


序號 Item

圖號 Part No.

名稱

Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YG200-1002208A

曲軸前油封

Front seal

1


2

Q1840865

螺栓M8X65

Bolt M8X65

1


3

Q1840835

螺栓M8X35

Bolt M8X35

11


4

Q1840850

螺栓M8X50

Bolt M8X50

1


5

Q1840630

螺栓M6X30

Bolt M6X30

1


6

Q1841050

螺栓M10X50

Bolt M10X50

4


7

Q1840855

螺栓M8X55

Bolt M8X55s

3


8

YJ200-1003251

加機油口蓋

OILD FILLER CAP

1


9

YC208-C02580F

O形圈3.55X25.8

3.55 X25.8 o-ring

1


10

YM300A-1002201B

齒輪室

Gear chamber

1


序號 Item

圖號 Part No.

名稱

Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YC80-6PK-2230B

多楔帶

Multi-wedge belt

1

EWP

2

YG200-1002470A

多楔帶惰輪組件Ⅰ

More than a wedge belt idler wheel

1


3

Q218B1055

螺釘M10X55

Screw M10X55

1


4

YM300B-1002450

張緊皮帶輪組件

Tension pulley assembly

1


序號   Item

       

Part No.

       

Part Name

數量 Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YM3000-1002H15A

曲軸鏈輪Ⅱ

The crankshaft sprocket

1


2

YM3000-1002H04

曲軸鏈輪

The crankshaft sprocket

1


3

YM3000-1002H14

正時鏈條張緊臂螺栓

Timing chain tensioning arm bolt

2


4

YM3000-1002H82

高壓泵鏈條張緊器導軌

High pressure pump chain tensioner guide rail

1


5

YM3000-1002H82

高壓泵鏈條張緊器導軌

High pressure pump chain tensioner guide rail

1


6

Q1840625

螺栓M6X25

Bolt M6X25

2


7

YM3000-1002H70

正時鏈條張緊器

Timing chain tensioner

2


8

YM3000-1002H40

正時鏈條組件

Timing chain component

1


9

YG200-1002H01

凸輪軸主鏈輪

Camshaft main sprocket

1


10

YG200-1002H14

正時鏈條張緊臂螺栓

Timing chain tensioning arm bolt

2


11

YG200-1002HC0A

噴射閥

The injection valve

1


12

YM3000-1002H90

正時鏈條導軌組件

Timing chain guide rail assembly

1


13

Q1840645

螺栓M6X45

Bolt M6X45

1


14

YC208-A01060F

O形圈1.8X10.6

O-ring1.8X10.6

2


15

YM3000-1002H81

高壓泵鏈條張緊器座

High pressure pump chain tensioner seat

1


16

YM3000-1002H05A

高壓泵鏈輪

High pressure pump sprocket

1


17

YM3000-1002H50

高壓泵鏈條組件

High pressure pump chain assembly

1


18

YJ200-1002HA3

螺栓Ⅰ

Bolt

2


19

YM3000-1002HA2

高壓泵鏈條導軌

High pressure pump chain guide rail

1


序號

Item

Part No.

 

Part Name

數量

Qty.

備注Remark

1

YG200-1003111

進氣門

Intake valve

8


2

YG200-1003103

排氣門

Exhaust valve

8


3

YG200-1003173

進氣門座圈

Intake valve seat

8


4

YM4100-1003174

排氣門座圈

Exhaust valve seat

8


5

YM3000-1003001-W1

氣缸蓋墊片

Cylinder head gasket

1

易損件

6

YJ200-1003171D

氣缸蓋

Cylinder head

1


7

YG200-1003175

碗形塞片

Bowl-Plug

1


8

YC7-50

碗形塞片50

Bowl-Plug 50

1


9

YG200-1003026

排氣凸輪軸堵塞

Exhaust camshaft jam

1


10

YG200-1003172A

氣門導管

Valve guide

16


11

Q1840815

螺栓M8X15

Fasteners M8X15

1


12

Q/YC149-8

復合式密封墊圈

seal washer

1


13

YG200-1003251A

加機油口蓋

Oil filler cap assembly

1


14

YG200-1003252A

密封圈

Seal ring

1


15

Q1840640

螺栓M6X40

Fasteners M6X40

33


16

YJ200-1003205A

氣缸蓋罩

Cylinder head cover

1


17

YG200-1003109

氣門鎖夾

Valve lock clamp

32


18

YG200-1003116C

氣門彈簧上座

Valve spring top table

16


19

YG200-1003106

氣門彈簧

Valve spring

8


20

YG200-1003105B

氣門桿油封

Seal valve stem

16


21

YC24-B0612

圓柱銷6X12

positioning bushing

2


22

YM4100-1003118

排氣門彈簧

Exhaust Valve spring

8


23

YM3000-1003002

氣缸蓋長螺栓

Cylinder head long fasteners

10


24

GB/T308-9G60b

鋼球9G60b

Steel ball 9G60b

6


25

YC7-22

碗形塞片22

Bowl-Plug 22

1


26

YG200-1003126B

單向閥

Check valve

1


序號Item

Parts No.

   

Parts Name

數量

Qty.

備注Remark

1

YG200-1004204A

連桿螺栓

Con-rod bolt

12


2

YM3000-1004201

連桿體

Con-rod body

6


3

Q43030

擋圈30

Block ring 30

12


4

YM3000-1004001A

活塞

Piston

6


5

YG200-1004100A

油環部件

Oil ring assembly

6

易損件EWP

6

YG200-1004003A

刮油環

2nd   ring

6

易損件EWP

7

YG200-1004002A

氣環

1st   ring

6

易損件EWP

8

YM3000-1004004

活塞銷

Piston pin

6


9

YM3000-1004202

連桿襯套

Con-rod sleeve

6

易損件EWP

10

YM3000-1004006A

上連桿軸瓦

Con-rod up tile

6

易損件EWP

11

YM3000-1004007

下連桿軸瓦

Con-rod down tile

6

易損件EWP

序號   Item

圖         號 Part No.

名       稱

Part Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YJ200-1005014

曲軸皮帶輪緊固螺栓

Pulley hold-down bolt

1


2

YM301A-1005140

前減振器組件

Front shock absorber assembly

1


3

YM3000-1005006

下主軸瓦

Lower Main bearing shell

6

易損件EWP

4

YM3000-1005001

曲軸

Crankshaft

1

易損件EWP

5

YC24-0816

圓柱銷8X16

Lower Crankshaft thrusting bearing shell

2

易損件EWP

6

YM3000-1005007

曲軸止推片

Crankshaft thrusting bearing shell

2


7

YM3000-1005005

上主軸瓦

Upper Main bearing shell

1


8

Q5500416

4X16

Key 4X16

1


序號

  Item

圖     號 Part No.

名       稱

Part Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YG200-1006007

凸輪軸螺栓

Camshaft bolt

1


2

YG200-1006011B

進氣側凸輪軸齒輪

Intake camshaft gear

1


3

YG200-1006012B

排氣側凸輪軸齒輪

Exhaust camshaft gear

1


4

GB/T1096-C0510

C5X10

Key C5X10

1


5

YC24-B0410

圓柱銷4X10

Cylindrical pin 4X10

2


6

YM3000-1006051A

排氣側凸輪軸

Exhaust camshaft

1


7

YG200-1006041B

進氣側凸輪軸

Intake camshaft

1


8

YM3000-1006008

凸輪軸信號盤

Camshaft signal disc

1


9

YM41D1-3800745

Pin

1


10

YC208-B05800F

O形圈2.65X58

O-ring 2.65X58

1


11

YA400-100211AA

凸輪軸側蓋板

Camshaft side cover

1


12

Q1840625

螺栓M6X25

Bolt M6X25

2


序號   Item

圖   號 Part No.

名       稱

Part Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YM3000-1007010/

氣門間隙調整器

Valve backlash controller

1


2

YM3000-1007300

滾輪搖臂部件

Rocker arm shaft part

1


序號Item

   

Parts No.

   

Parts Name

數量

Qty.

 

Remark

1

YM3000-10082F1

螺栓

Bolt

10


2

YK800-10082F2

墊片

Washer

10


3

YK200-10082G1A

全包覆排氣管隔熱套

Exhaust pipe shield

1


4

YK200-1008204B

排氣管

Exhaust pipe

1


5

YG200-1008205A

排氣管墊片

Exhaust gasket

1

易損件EWP

6

YG200-1008104A

進氣管墊片

Air intake manifold spacer

1

易損件EWP

7

Q1290825

螺柱M8X25

Stud M8X25

1


8

YJ200-1008105

進氣接管墊片

Air intake pipe spacer

1

易損件EWP

9

Q1840830TF2

螺栓M8X30

Bolt M8X30

1


10

Q1840855TF2

螺栓M8X55

Bolt M8X55

2


11

YM30BY-1008102

進氣接管

Air intake pipe

1


12

YM4100-1008550

柴油機節氣門

Throttle of diesel engine

1


13

YC4-64

膠蓋64

Plastic cover 64

1


14

Q1840645

螺栓M6X45

Bolt M6X45

4


15

W3100-1118008A

螺母

Nut

1


16

Q1840830TF2

螺栓M8X30

Bolt M8X30

9


17

YM400F-1008101

進氣管

Air intake manifold

1


序號   Item

圖         號 Part No.

名       稱

Part Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YG200-1009051

放油塞

Oil drain plug

1


2

Q/YC149-12

復合式密封墊圈12

The oil pan

1


3

YK200-1009041SF1

放油螺塞座

Drain plug seat

1


4

YM30BY-1009040

油底殼組件

Oil Sump Components

1


5

Q1840616

螺栓M6×16

Bolt M6X16

26


6

YM3000-1009001

油底殼墊片

Oil pan gasket

1


序號   Item

         

Part No.

       

Part Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

YC208-A02360F

O型圈1.8×23.6

O-ring 1.8×23.6

1

EWP

2

Q1840620

螺栓M6×20

Bolt M6×20

1


3

YM30LA-1010100

吸油管部件

Oil suction pipe

1


4

Q1840615

螺栓M6×15

Bolt M6×15

2


5

A50000-1010103SF1

機油集濾器罩

Oil screener

1


序號 Item

圖號 Part No.

名稱

Name

數量

Qty.

備注 Remark

1

Q1840840TF2

螺栓M8X40

Bolt M8X40

3


2

YJ200-1111911

鎖緊螺母

Lock nut

1


3

YM3000-1111100-011

噴油泵

Fuel injection pump

1


4

Q1840822

螺栓M8X22

Bolt M8X22

2


5

YK200-1111030

共軌管支架

Common rail pipe support

1


6

Q1840830

螺栓M8X30

Bolt M8X30

2


7

Q32008

螺母M8

Nut M8

2


8

S01000-1111A00-011

共軌管部件

Common rail pipe parts

1


序號Item

圖號 Part   No.

名       稱

Part Name

數量

Qty.

備注Remark

1

YG200-1112004

墊片

Gasket

1


2

YJ200-1112005B

固定板

Dead plate

1


3

GB/T849-8

墊圈8

Gasket

1


4

Q218B0840TF2

螺釘M8X40

Bolt M8X40

1


5

YM3000-1112100A-011

噴油器部件

Fuel injector parts

1


6

YG200-100317N

O型密封圈

O ring

1

易損件 EWP

7

J5600-1112001D

噴油器墊片

Fuel injector gasket



序號Item

圖    號

Parts No.

名    稱

Parts Name

數量

Qty.

備   注

Remark

1

YK200-1118504A

渦輪后卡環

Turbo rear snap

1


2

YK200-1118501

渦輪后接管墊片

After turbo charger connector   gasket

1

易損件 EWP

3

YK200-1118502

渦輪后接管

After turbo charger connector

1


4

YC3-0830TF2

螺栓M8X30

Bolt M8X30

2


5

YK200-1118003

渦輪出口墊片

Turbo outlet gasket

1

易損件 EWP

6

E0800-1118011

雙頭螺柱

Double stud

2


7

YM3000-1118100A-752

增壓器

Turbocharger

1


8

YM3000-1118851-752

增壓器全包覆隔熱套

Turbocharger shield

1


9

YK200-1118002

增壓器墊片

Turbocharger gasket

1

易損件 EWP

10

M3400-1118404A

雙頭螺柱

Double stud

3


11

K6000-1008206

螺母

Nut

3


12

Q/YC901-1C1010

鉸接螺栓M10X1

Hinge bolt M10X1

1


13

Q/YC901-3C10

墊圈10

Washer 10

2


14

YM3000-1118240

進油管焊接組件

Turbocharger inlet pipe

1


15

Q/YC149-12

復合式密封墊圈12

Coincidence seal gasket12

2


16

FQB00-1118209

過油螺栓

Oil bolt

1


17

W7800-1118301

墊片

Gasket

1

易損件 EWP

18

YM3000-1118340A

回油管焊接組件

Turbocharger return pipe

1


19

Q1840616

螺栓M6X16

Bolt M6X16

2


20

YC208-B01320F

O形圈2.65X13.2

O-Ring 2.65X13.2

2

易損件 EWP

21

YC3-1020TF2

螺栓M10X20

Bolt M10X20

2


22

YM30BY-1118542

渦輪后接管支架

Bracket

1


23

YC3-0816TF2

螺栓M8X16

Bolt M8X16

2


24

W3100-1118008A

螺母

Nut

2







會員登錄
登錄
我的資料
購物車
0
留言
回到頂部